FRUIT SMOOTHIES
MANGO PASSION
$6.45Mango, Strawberry, Banana
AM TRAK
$6.45Strawberry, Orange, Banana
BERRY BLAST
$6.45Strawberry, Blueberry, Banana
POWERHOUSE
$6.45TROPICAL DELIGHT
$6.45THE RAZZLER
$6.45TRIPLE C
$6.45Mango, Strawberry, Peach
IMMUNE RESOLVER
$6.45Orange, Peach, Banana
THE HULK
$6.45BREAKFAST BURST
$6.45Strawberry, Banana, Cinnamon, Oats
BLU MOON
$6.4512oz Fruit Smoothie
$3.75Acai Scoop
$2.95
POWER SMOOTHIES
PROTEIN FUEL
$7.25Peanut Butter, Banana, Vanilla Whey Protein, Vanilla Soy
OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIE SMOOTHIE
$7.25Oats, Cinnamon, Vanilla Whey Protein, Banana, Vanilla Soy
CHAI CHILLER
$7.25STRAWBERRY DREAM
$7.25Strawberry, Banana, Vanilla Soy, Vanilla Protein
S
$7.00PEANUT BUTTER CUP
$7.25Banana, peanut butter, chocolate, vanilla soy, chocolate protein
NUTELLA WHIP
$7.25Nutella, Banana, Vanilla Whey Protein, Vanilla Soy
Acai Scoop
$2.95
ENERGY SMOOTHIES
SURFER'S DELIGHT
$8.75Pineapple, Green Apple, Banana Whipped With A Shot Of Wheatgrass
BLUEBERRY GEM
$8.75Blueberry, Banana, Vanilla Soy, Greens Plus
HANGOVER RELIEVER
$8.75Orange, Banana, Wheatgrass
LIQUID ENERGY
$8.75REJUVENATOR
$8.75GREEN DRAGON
$8.75Kale, Mango, Pineapple, Green Apple, Greens Plus
Acai Scoop
$2.95
WHEATGRASS
JUICE BAR
BUILD-A-JUICE
TASI TURBOS
ESPRESSO BAR
CAFÉ LATTÉ
$3.25Double Espresso W/ Choice Of Milk
SWEET LATTÉ
$4.50Double Espresso W/ Choice Of Milk And Flavor
MOCHA LATTÉ
$3.95Double Espresso W/ Chocolate And Choice Of Milk
CAPPUCCINO
$3.25Double Espresso W/ Frothed Choice Of Milk
DOUBLE ESPRESSO
$2.25Beautiful Local Double Espresso
ESPRESSO MACCHIATTO
$2.65Double Espresso Marked W/ A Touch Of Frothed Milk
CAFÉ AU LAIT
$2.25House Brew With Steamed Milkk
AMERICANO
$3.00DEPTH CHARGE
$3.95NUTELLA HOT COCOA
$3.65Steamed Milk With Melted Nutella Mixed In
SALTED CARAMEL MOCHA
$3.95CHAI TEA LATTE
$2.95Extra Shot Of Flavor
$0.75Size Up!
$1.00Bigger...better
SINGLE ESPRESSO
$1.25C'mon... You Really Want A Double
FRAPPUCCINO BLENDED
$4.50Caramel and Vanilla w/ Espresso Blended Smooth and Sweet
ICED ESPRESSO
$2.50ICED AMERICANO
$3.00ICED LATTÉ
$4.00SWEET ICED LATTÉ
$4.50
SALADS
SIGNATURE SALAD
$10.95CALI COBB SALAD
$12.95CAESAR SALAD
$10.95Asiago, Romaine, Crouton Crunch, Caesar Dressing
IT’S ALL GREEK TO ME
$10.95Add Bacon
$1.75Add Chicken
$2.00GOAT BERRY SALAD
$10.95Goat Cheese, Sliced Strawberries, Toasted Almonds, Mixed Greens, House Balsamic
THE RANCHER'S HOUSE SALAD
$10.95Crispy Bacon, Mixed Greens, Cheddar, Tomato, House Spicy Ranch Dressing
GRILLED PANINI
GRILLED CLUB
$10.95CHICKEN PARM
$10.95GRILLED HAM AND CHEESE
$10.95PROVOLONE CHICKEN
$10.95Melty grilled wrap with pulled chicken, Provolone cheese, lettuce, tomato and homemade honey Dijon sauce.
CURRIED VEGGIE PANINI
$10.95Sweet Red Peppers, Goat Cheese, Spinach, Tomato, House Hummus, Citrus Curry Sauce
CAROLINA CUBAN
$10.95SPICY SPRING CHICKEN
$10.95CHICKEN AVOCADO
$10.95Deli wrap with pulled chicken, avocado guacamole, swiss cheese, mayo, lettuce and tomato.
GREEK WRAP
$10.95CALI CLUB WRAP
$10.95LOVE SHACK
$10.95ALMOND CHICKEN SALAD
$10.95CAESAR CHICKEN WRAP
$10.95Sous Vide Chicken, Asiago, Romaine, Crouton Crunch, Ceasar Dressing
FANCY PICNIC WRAP
$10.95HIPPY CHICK
$10.95SWEET VEGGIE
$10.95P.B.S. WRAP
$8.95SURFER WRAP
$8.95Melty Peanut Butter, Banana, Granola, Honey Drizzle
RANCHER'S PORTION
$10.95Crispy Bacon, Carnitas Pork, Chicken, Cheddar, House Made Spicy Ranch Sauce
BALSAMIC CHICKEN
$10.95Sous Vide Chicken, Goat Cheese, Arugula, Tomato, House Balsamic
GRILLED CHEESE QUESADILLA
$7.95BBQ Smash Burrito
$10.95Pesto Chicken Panini
$10.95HAM & SWISS DIJON
$10.95
KID MENU
Kid Smoothie
$3.5012oz Fruit Smoothie - 10Yrs and Under Please
Kid PB & Banana Wrap
$3.00Kid Chicken Ranch Wrap
$4.5010 Yrs and Under
Kid Ham & Cheese Wrap
$4.5010 Yrs and Under
Kid Nutella Crepe
$4.0010 Yrs and Under
Kid Milk
$1.7512oz -10 Yrs and Under
Kid Apple Juice
$1.7512oz - 10 Yrs and Under
Ice Cream - 1 Scoop
$1.0012oz Fruit Smoothie
$3.75Kid Mango Juice
$1.7512oz - 10 Yrs and Under
Kid Orange Juice
$1.7512oz - 10 Yrs and Under
Sundae
$3.00
CREPES
ROSEMARY CHICKEN
$10.95Thai Chicken Crepe
$10.95FRENCH CLUB
$8.95ITALIAN CHICKEN
$8.95MONTE CRISTO
$8.95CHEESE EGG
$9.95HAM ‘N EGGER
$11.95CURRIED VEGGIE CREPE
$10.95NUTELLA CREPE
$7.95Nutella Crepe With Your Choice Of Fillings
BERRY COOPER CREPES
$10.95Housemade Vanilla Ceam, Fresh Strawberry, Dusted With Powder Sugar
KEY LIME CREPES
$10.95Housemad Key Lime Cream, Graham Dust W/ Powder Sugar And Whipped Cream
NUTTY MONKEY CREPES
$10.95Peanut Butter, Nutella, Banana, Sprinkled With Powder Sugar
S'MORE YUM CREPES
$10.95Housemade Cream, Nutella, Marshmellows, Graham Crackers, Chocolate Drizzle
COOKIE MONSTA CREPE
$10.95Housemade Cream, Choc Chip Cookies, Chocolate Sauce, Dusted With Powder Sugar
COWBOY CREPE
$10.95Carnitas Pork, Crispy Bacon, Cheddar Cheese
Acai Scoop
$2.95BANANA CREAM CREPE
$10.95Banana Cream Filled w/Graham Dust, Powder Sugar, Whipped Cream On Top
BEVERAGES
Bottled Water
$1.50Iced Tea
$1.25Can Soda
$2.00Sweet Tea
$1.25VERY GOOD COFFEE
$3.00AMAZING COLD BREW
$3.00Coffee $1.50 Own Cup
$1.50Hot Tea
$2.45Hot Water / Lemon Water
$0.75ENERGY DRINK
$4.00BOYLAN VANILLA CREAM SODA
$3.50TOPO CHICO
$3.50Mexican Coke-Bottle
$4.00PRIME Energy Drink
$3.50Propel Elecrolyte Bev
$3.50Poppi Prebiotic Soda
$2.95Spindrift Seltzer
$2.95Jarritos Soda-Bottle
$4.00Smart Water-Alkaline
$3.50Monster Energy Drink - 2 for $7
$7.00Monster Energy Drink
$3.65
ADDITIONAL ITEMS
Mini Omelette
$6.00Chips
$1.50Cookies
$1.00Granola
$3.95Nutty Goodness
$3.45Protein Bar
$2.75Hummus Side
$3.00Coleslaw Side
$2.00Chicken Salad Side
$4.95Fruit Cup Side
$3.00w/egg
$1.00Add Chicken
$2.0012oz Fruit Smoothie
$3.75Add Bacon
$1.75w/meat
$2.00Energy Bite
$2.00Loaded Crispy Treat
$3.50Acai Scoop
$2.95J
$11.25CREAM CUP
$3.00Vanilla Cream Cup Snack w/ Strawberries or Chocolate Drizzle
CHIA PUDDING
$2.00Chia Pudding Cup Snack
BOYLAN VANILLA CREAM SODA
$3.50TOPO CHICO
$3.50Candle - Large
$36.00Charleston Marsh Organic Essential Oil Candles
Candle - Small
$24.00Charleston Marsh Organic Essential Oil Candles
Candle - Wax Melt
$8.00Charleston Marsh Organic Essential Oil Wax Melts
Linen Spray
$18.00Charleston Marsh Organic Essential Oil Linen Spray
Stickers
$1.00Parfait Cup-12oz
$7.00Sunglasses
$19.95Sunglasses Buy 1/Get 50 percent off
$29.92Kiddo/Discount Rack Sunglasses
$9.95
ACAI BOWLS
THE WARRIOR
$9.95Pure Acai, Greek Yogurt, Granola, Banana, Strawberry, Blueberry, Honey
NUTELLA-ELLA ACAI BOWL
$9.95Pure Acai, Strawberry, Nutella, Chocolate, Honey, Granola
FEELIN' BOUJEE
$9.95Chia Pudding, Granola, Sliced Almonds, Banana, Coconut, Raw Cacao, Honey
OG ACAI BOWL
$9.95Pure Acai, Strawberry, Honey, Chocolate, Honey, Granola
SIDES & SNACKS
CHIA PUDDING
$2.00Chia Pudding Cup Snack
Chicken Salad Side
$4.95Chips
$1.50Coleslaw Side
$2.00Cookies
$1.00CREAM CUP
$3.00Vanilla Cream Cup Snack w/ Strawberries or Chocolate Drizzle
Energy Bite
$2.00Fruit Cup Side
$3.00Granola
$3.95Guacamole
$3.00Hummus Side
$3.00Loaded Crispy Treat
$3.50Mini Omelette
$6.00Nutty Goodness
$3.45Parfait Cup-12oz
$7.00Protein Bar
$2.75